Bernard Buffet - Le Port, 1972
Original lithograph on wove paper, signed in pencil & numbered 12/250. Ref.: Sorlier 186. Good condition, framed, 70 x 84 cm
Lithographie originale sur papier vélin, signée au crayon et numérotée 12/250. Réf. : Sorlier 186. Bon état, encadrée, 70 x 84 cm