Lot n° 5

Bernard Buffet - Le Port, 1972

Estimation :

Bernard Buffet - Le Port, 1972 Original lithograph on wove paper, signed in pencil & numbered 12/250. Ref.: Sorlier 186. Good condition, framed, 70 x 84 cm Lithographie originale sur papier vélin, signée au crayon et numérotée 12/250. Réf. : Sorlier 186. Bon état, encadrée, 70 x 84 cm