STATUE IGBO, NIGERIA, FIN DU XIXe SIÈCLE, DÉBUT XXe SIÈCLE
en bois
(Visage resculpté)
A Nigeria Igbo statue, late 19th century - early 20th century (re-sculpted face)
134 CM - 52,8 IN