Lot n° 41

Estimation :

STATUE IGBO, NIGERIA, FIN DU XIXe SIÈCLE, DÉBUT XXe SIÈCLE en bois (Visage resculpté) A Nigeria Igbo statue, late 19th century - early 20th century (re-sculpted face) 134 CM - 52,8 IN