Une pochette en coton matelassé imprimé par Chanel, cadeau VIP de Noël 2014
A Chanel quilted printed cotton pochette, VIP gift Christmas 2014
stamped, serial number 20548444, in mosaic print, with matching authenticity card, notecard and dust bag, 27cm, 10.5in long (4) Pochette en tissu à décor mosaique
Provenance: The Mouna Ayoub Collection