KLEIN Yves. Klein. Sidney Janis Gallery. NY. 1986. In-4. KLEIN. Marie Raymond/Yves Klein. Musée de Cagnes-sur-Mer.1973. In-4. KLEIN. Stich Sidra. Yves Klein. Cantz. 1994. Fort in-4. N.I. Texte en anglais. KLEIN. Rétrospective. Kunsthalle. Frankfort. 2005. In-4. N.I. Texte en anglais. KLEIN. Restany Pierre. Klein: fire at the heart of the void. JCA. 1992. In-12. Texte en anglais. KLEIN. Fire paintings. Michael Werner Gallery. NY. 2005. In-12. KLEIN. Klein. Alexandre Iolas Gallery. Paris. NY. 1965. In-8 KLEIN. Naturométries. Galerie Gmurzynska. Cologne. 2002. In-8. KLEIN. Klein. Oslo,, Tampere,, Sidney Museum of Art. 1997. In-4. Texte en anglais. KLEIN. La vie elle-même qui est l'art absolu. MAMAC. Nice. 2000. In-4. N.I. KLEIN. Peintures de feu 1961-1962. Galerie de France. Paris. 2004. In-4. KLEIN. Charlet Nicolas. Yves Klein. Adam Biro. 2000. In-4. N.I. KLEIN. A Career survey. L&M ARTS,, NY. 2005. In-4.,