Lot n° 9

BEUYS Joseph collectif,

Estimation :

Incontro con Beuys D.I.A.C. Editore.1994. In-4. BEUYS Joseph. Richtkfrafte. NationalGalerie. Berlin.1977. In-8. BEUYS Joseph. Beuys,, sculpture,, drawings,, multiples...Christie's London. Catalogue de la vente Christie's.1989. In-4. BEUYS Joseph. Operacio: difesa della natura. Centre d'art Santa Monica. Barcelone. 1993. In-4. BEUYS Joseph. Difesa della natura. Edizioni Charta. Milan. 1996. In-4. BEN. Ben Vautier. Art = Ben. 1973. Stedelijk Museum. Amsterdam. In-8. BOURGEOIS Louise. Galeria Ramis Barquet. Mexico City. 1993. In-4. BOURGEOIS Louise. Selected prints 1989-2005. Marlborough Graphics. Londres. 2005. In-8. BOURGEOIS Louise. Breerette Geneviève. Ecole Nationale des beaux-arts. Bourges 1995. In-8. BOURGEOIS Louise. I love Louise with a large L. Fondation De Elf Lijnen,, Oudenbourg 2007. In-8. FILIOU Robert. Galerie Buchholz. Munich.1973. In-8.,