Lot n° 3

Estimation :

ARP Jean. Hommage à Arp. Galerie du Perron. Genève. 1962. In-8. ARP Jean. Graphik 1912-1959. Klipstein & Kornfeld. Berne. 1959. In-8. ARP Jean. Schwarz. Milan. 1963. In-8. ARP Jean. Reliefs. Galerie d'art moderne. Bâle 1968. In-8. ARP Jean. Galerie im Erker. St-Gallen. 1967. In-8. ARP Jean. Schwarz. Milan. 1965. In-8. ARP Jean. Brzekowski Jan. In-8. ARP Jean. Seuphor Michel. Arp & Sophie. Liège. 1953. In-8. ARP Jean. Arp-Taueber Dialogue d'artistes. Kunstmuseum. Berne. 1989. In-8 carré. ARP Jean. Galerie d'art moderne. Bâle. 1958. In-12. ARP Jean. Arp und Schwitters. Kunsthalle. Berne. 1956. In-8. ARP Jean. Galerie Artek. Helsinki. 1985. In-8. ARP Jean. Dessins,, collages,, reliefs. Klipstein & Kornfeld. Berne.1962. In-8. ARP Jean. Musée National d'art moderne. 1962. In-8. ARP Jean. Ziegler. Zurich. 1986. In-4 N.I. ARP Jean. Sophie Taeuber. Krugier. Genève. 1971. In-4. ARP Jean. Read Herbert. The art of Jean Arp. Abrams. NY. 1968. In-8. ARP Jean (collectif). Kaare Berntsen. Oslo. 1960. In-8.,