Sam Francis - Untitled (SF-355), 1992
Original lithograph on Rives paper
Signed in pencil and numbered 12/20 H.C.
Publisher: Daniel Papierski, Paris, 1992
Very good condition, 56 x 76 cm
Lithographie originale sur vélin de Rives
Signée au crayon et numérotée 12/20 H.C.
Editeur : Daniel Papierski, Paris, 1992
Très bon état, 56 x 76 cm