Peter Klasen - Marignan, 1988
Silkscreen on paper published for the 10th anniversary of the Marignan company in 1988.
Not signed, not numbered. Minor defects otherwise in good condition, 70 × 56 cm
Sérigraphie sur papier éditée pour les 10 ans de la société Marignan en 1988.
Non signé, non numéroté. Petits défauts sinon bon état, 70 × 56 cm