Shepard Fairey - Just Future Rising, 2021 Lot n° 32
Résultat :
Estimation :
Shepard Fairey - Just Future Rising, 2021
Screen print on thick cream Speckletone paper
Signed in pencil and numbered 245 / 450 ex
Very good condition, framed
Paper dimensions: 61 x 45,5 cm
Frame dimensions: 74 x 59 cm
Sérigraphie sur papier Speckletone crème épais
Signée au crayon et numérotée 245 / 450 ex
Très bon état, encadrée
Dimensions papier : 61 x 45,5 cm
Dimensions cadre : 74 x 59 cm