FAT - Donald Duck
Offset lithograph on 240g Fine Arts paper
Hand signed and numbered /50 ex
Very good condition, 70 x 50 cm
Lithographie offset sur papier Beaux-Arts 240g
Signée à la main et numérotée /50 ex
Très bon état, 70 x 50 cm