Victor Vasarely - Octal, 1972
Chromolithograph on Rives-Couronne 260 gr paper
Not signed, not numbered
Extracted from the hand signed & numbered 643/850 portfolio
Publisher: Bruckmann Kunst, Munchen, 1972
Very good condition, 48 × 40 cm
Chromolithographie sur papier Rives-Couronne 260 gr
Sans signature, non numérotée
Extraite du portfolio signé à la main & numéroté 643/850
Editeur : Bruckmann Kunst, Munich, 1972
Très bon état, 48 × 40 cm