Venetian school. The idolatry of King Solomon... Lot n° 125
Résultat :
Estimation :
Scuola veneta. L’idolatria di re Salomone.XVIII secolo
H. 71 cmL. 97 cm
Olio su tela con cornice. Venetian school. The idolatry of King Solomon.XVIII century
H. 71cmL. 97cm
Oil on canvas, framed.