Lot n° 50

Figura di ragazza - Figure of a girl

Résultat :
Estimation :

Scultura in bronzo patinato. Firmata alla base ATA. Secolo XX. Cm h 30 Patinated bronze sculpture. Signed at the ATA base. 20th century. Cm h 30