Rame dorato e vetro soffiato. Dieci bicchieri di cui uno mancante e uno danneggiato. Secolo XX. Cm 30 h 29
Gilded copper and blown glass. Ten glasses, one missing and one damaged. 20th century. 30cm x 29cm