Ceramica policroma con decorazioni floreali su fondo blu cobalto. Marcato Royal Doulton England. Secolo XX. Cm h 16,5 d 20
Polychrome ceramic with floral decorations on a cobalt blue background. Hallmarked Royal Doulton England. 20th century. H 16.5 d 20 cm