Ceramica decorata con rose policrome a rilievo su fondo bianco. Staffa in ferro battuto. Secolo XX Cm 55 h 20
Ceramic decorated with polychrome roses in relief on a white background. Wrought iron bracket. 20th century 55 cm h 20