Pierre ALECHINSKY (Né en 1927)
PLACARD POUR CLAUDE... Lot 43
Résultat :
Estimation :
PLACARD POUR CLAUDE SIMON, 1974
Lithographie en couleurs
Signée et numérotée dix/dix
58,3 x 77,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com