JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
SITE POPULEUX, 1974... Lot 39
Résultat :
Estimation :
JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
SITE POPULEUX, 1974
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin
Monogrammée et datée 74 dans la planche (en dehors du tirage numérotée)
Pace éditions, New York
60 x 85 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com