JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
CITE AMBULANTE, 1975... Lot 38
Résultat :
Estimation :
JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
CITE AMBULANTE, 1975
(Webel, 1169)
Sérigraphie en 4 couleurs
Signée, datée, dédicacée et numérotée 12/75
Tirage exclusivement destiné aux collaborateurs de l'artiste
54 x 80 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com