Lot n° 38

Résultat :
Estimation :

JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985) CITE AMBULANTE, 1975 (Webel, 1169) Sérigraphie en 4 couleurs Signée, datée, dédicacée et numérotée 12/75 Tirage exclusivement destiné aux collaborateurs de l'artiste 54 x 80 cm This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com