JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
TORRENT, 1959
(Webel,... Lot 35
Résultat :
Estimation :
JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
TORRENT, 1959
(Webel, 563)
Lithographie en noir sur vélin d'Arches
Signée, titrée, datée et numérotée 28/30
53,5 x 38,5 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com