JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
DELEGATION, 1974
(Webel,... Lot 32
Résultat :
Estimation :
JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
DELEGATION, 1974
(Webel, 1167)
Sérigraphie en couleurs
Epreuve d'artiste monogrammée, dédicacée 'à Armande', numérotée 1/7 et datée
Editions Beyeler, Bâle
77 x 56 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance: Collection Armande de Ponge de Trentinian
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com