Lot n° 30

Résultat :
Estimation :

JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985) LE SURINTENDANT, 1972 (Webel, 1098) Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin Epreuve d'artiste signée, datée et dédicacée à 'Armande Ponge de Trentinian' 51 x 31 cm Footnotes: Provenance: Collection Armande de Ponge de Trentinian This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com