JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
LE SURINTENDANT, 1972... Lot 30
Résultat :
Estimation :
JEAN DUBUFFET (1901-1985)
LE SURINTENDANT, 1972
(Webel, 1098)
Sérigraphie en couleurs sur vélin
Epreuve d'artiste signée, datée et dédicacée à 'Armande Ponge de Trentinian'
51 x 31 cm
Footnotes:
Provenance: Collection Armande de Ponge de Trentinian
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com