Marc CHAGALL (1887-1985)
BACCHANTE, 1973
(Mourlot,... Lot 22
Résultat :
Estimation :
Marc CHAGALL (1887-1985)
BACCHANTE, 1973
(Mourlot, 690)
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin d'Arches
Signée et justifiée 31/50
63 x 72 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com