Lot n° 17

Résultat :
Estimation :

Henry MOORE (1898-1986) FOUR IDEAS FOR SCULPTURE, 1982 (Cramer, 649) Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin de BFK Rives Signée et numérotée 19/50 Raymond Spencer Company Ltd, éditeur, (Pour la Fondation Henry Moore) 50 x 60 cm This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com