Henry MOORE (1898-1986)
FOUR IDEAS FOR SCULPTURE,... Lot 17
Résultat :
Estimation :
Henry MOORE (1898-1986)
FOUR IDEAS FOR SCULPTURE, 1982
(Cramer, 649)
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin de BFK Rives
Signée et numérotée 19/50
Raymond Spencer Company Ltd, éditeur, (Pour la Fondation Henry Moore)
50 x 60 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com