Lot n° 2

Résultat :
Estimation :

Salvador DALI (1904-1989) UNE DE MAI, 1972 (Michler & Löpsinger, 1381) Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin Signée et justifiée 45/150 Waintrop, éditeur, Paris Desjobert, imprimeur, Paris 76 x 120 cm This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com