Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
UNE DE MAI, 1972
(Michler... Lot 2
Résultat :
Estimation :
Salvador DALI (1904-1989)
UNE DE MAI, 1972
(Michler & Löpsinger, 1381)
Lithographie en couleurs sur vélin
Signée et justifiée 45/150
Waintrop, éditeur, Paris
Desjobert, imprimeur, Paris
76 x 120 cm
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com