Lot n° 50

Résultat :
Estimation :

Patrick Byrnes (South Korean, born 1984) Freddy de profil signé et daté 'BYRNES/2023' (en bas à droite) huile sur panneau 51 x 51cm (20 1/16 x 20 1/16in). signed and dated (lower right) oil on panel For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com