Patrick Byrnes (South Korean, born 1984)
Freddy... Lot 50
Résultat :
Estimation :
Freddy de profil
signé et daté 'BYRNES/2023' (en bas à droite)
huile sur panneau
51 x 51cm (20 1/16 x 20 1/16in).
signed and dated (lower right)
oil on panel
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com