Tasha Amini (British, born 1970)
Sans Titre
signé... Lot 44
Résultat :
Estimation :
Sans Titre
signé et daté 'T. Amini 2004' (sur le châssis)
huile sur toile
61 x 61cm (24 13/16 x 24in).
signed and dated (on the stretcher)
oil on canvas
Footnotes:
Provenance
Kate MacGarry gallery, London.
This lot is subject to the following lot symbols: AR
AR Goods subject to Artists Resale Right Additional Premium.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com