Will McBride (American, 1931-2015)
Reinhard H.,... Lot 9
Résultat :
Estimation :
Reinhard H., Casoli, 1973
tirage pigmentaire sur papier Hahnemühle, tiré en 2014; signé, annoté, et daté à l'encre (au revers)
image 66 x 43.5cm (26 x 17in).
feuille 81 x 59cm (32 x 23in).
archival pigment print on Hahnemühle rag paper, printed in 2014; signed, annotated and dated by the photographer in ballpoint pen (on verso)
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com