Lot n° 39

Estimation :

ZAVEN PARÉ (NÉ EN 1961) Ensemble de 4 projets pour des assiettes de présentation, dessin aquarellé et collage. Projets pour la manufacture de Gien. Chaque projet est signé et encadré 33 x 33 cm A set of 4 projects for presentation plates, watercolor drawing and collage. Projects for the manufacture of Gien. Each signed and framed. 13 x 13 in.