DRAN (Français, né en 1979)
Stradivarus, 2017
Huile sur toile, signée et titrée au dos
Oil on canvas, signed and titled on the reverse
100 x 81.5 cm - 39.4 x 32 in
Un certificat d’authenticité de l’artiste sera remis à l’acquéreur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity from the artist