KATRIN FRIDRIKS (Islandaise, née en 1974)
Waving Magic – Mothernature, 2017
Acrylique et huile sur toile marouflée sur bois, titrée, datée, et signée au dos
Acrylic and oil on canvas mounted on panel, titled, dated, and signed on the reverse
100 x 100 cm – 39.4 x 39.4 in