SAINT-CLEMENT
Vase balustre en terre blanche à émaillage polychrome à décor rayé essuyé.
Intérieur jaune.
Marqué au revers.
Signé à la main.
SAINT-CLEMENT
White earthenware baluster vase with polychrome enamelling and wiped striped decoration.
Yellow interior.
Marked on the reverse.
Signed by hand.