BRAY William. Memoirs of John Evelyn. London,... Lot 16
Résultat :
Estimation :
BRAY William. Memoirs of John Evelyn. London, Henry Colburn. 1827. Reliure plein veau, dos à nerfs. Cinq tomes en cinq volumes. Titres frontispices. Usures et accidents.