Pamela Townsend (1920 - 2019), 'Boys fishing',... Lot 29
Résultat :
Estimation :
Pamela Townsend (1920 - 2019), 'Boys fishing', 'Boat on Brighton Beach' et 'A blustery walk on the beach', signé, aquarelle et gouache, 25cm x 39cm, 24.5cm x 37cm & 32cm x 56.5cm