† Pamela Townsend (1920-2019) Britannique, " Cyclists... Lot 21
Résultat :
Estimation :
† Pamela Townsend (1920-2019) Britannique, " Cyclists passing Christ's College, Cambridge ", " Bicycles leaning outside a Cambridge College ", & " A Mother and child with cyclists ", signé, aquarelle et gouache, 40cm x 48,5cm, 35,5cm x 48cm & 30,5cm x 40,5cm, chacun encadré et vitré.
Qté : (3)