" Unashamed Youth "
Sculpture en verre de section trapézoïdale inversé figurant un nu légèrement en relief. Signé, titré et daté '98.
Dimensions : 23 x 14 x 4,5 cm
Mark Taylor, “Unashamed Youth”, a vertical/horizontal glass sculpture of a naked human figure in relief. Signed, titled and dated '98.