Vase aux oiseaux
De forme libre, en verre brun orangé au décor d'oiseaux gravés à l'acide. Signé et daté 1985.
Dimensions : h. 16,5 cm
Christian Schmidt, free form vase in orange-brown glass with acid etched and engraved birds to one side. Signed and dated 1985.