Petite coupe en agate
Chine, XIXème siècle
En forme de corolle, l'extérieur gravé de fleurs et feuillages ; petit fêle à la bordure
L. : 10 cm
Condition report:
A tiny shock to the mouth rim associated with a small crack (about 1,5 cm long); the lower part of the handle pierced