Vase en verre à l'imitation d'une roche en fusion et de cratères. Signé et daté 1972 en gravé sous la base.
Dimensions : h. 16 cm
Charles Lotton glass vase, imitating melted rock with a cratered surface. Signed and dated 1972 under the base.