DANS LE GOUT DE FRANÇOIS BOUCHER
VENUS ET L’AMOUR
Toile
Restaurations... Lot 70
Résultat :
Estimation :
VENUS ET L’AMOUR
Toile
Restaurations anciennes, petits manques et accidents
In the manner of François Boucher, Venus and Cupid, canvas, old restaurations, small lacks and accidents
103 x 84 cm - 40,6 x 33,1 in.