Lucien Henri GRANDGÉRARD (1880-1970)
Baigneuse
Huile sur panneau
Signé et daté "39" en bas à gauche
64.5 x 50.5 cm
Avec cadre : 84 x 68 cm
Oil on panel, signed and dated "39" lower left, 25.3 x 19.8 in, with fame : 30 x 26.5 in