Lot n° 63

Résultat :
Estimation :

BAGUE DIAMANTS Sertie au centre d'un diamant demi-taille, épaulé de diamants de taille baguette, poinçon français d'occasion pour le platine (950°/00), tour de doigt 54, poids brut 13.54 g. Footnotes: DIAMOND RING Set in the center with an old-brilliant-cut diamond, enhanced by baguette-cut diamonds, french assay mark for platinum, ring size N, gross weight 13.45 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com