Lot n° 45

Résultat :
Estimation :

BROCHE PERLE KESHI, GRENATS ET DIAMANTS En forme de fleur rehaussée d'émail, ornée d'une perle keshi, de grenats taille marquise et de diamants taille rose, poinçons français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00) et l'argent (800°/00), longueur 7.1 cm, poids brut 9.61 g. Footnotes: KESHI PEARL, GARNET AND DIAMOND BROOCH Designed as a stylised enamelled flower set with a keshi pearl accented by marquise-shaped garnets and rose-cut diamonds, French assay marks for 18 carat gold and silver, length 7.0 cm, gross weight 9.61 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com