POMELLATO: COLLIER GRENATS
Le pendentif formant... Lot 42
Résultat :
Estimation :
POMELLATO: COLLIER GRENATS
Le pendentif formant une importante croix ornée de six cabochons de grenats retenu par une chaine, signés Pomellato, poinçon français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur de la chaine 48 cm, poids brut 78.00 g.
Footnotes:
POMELLATO: GARNET NECKLACE
Designed with a large cross shaped pendant, set with six cabochon garnets, on a fancy link chain, signed Pomellato, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, chain length 48 cm, gross weight 78.00 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com