BRACELET BAMBOO EMAIL
Composé d'une monture semi-articulée... Lot 37
Résultat :
Estimation :
BRACELET BAMBOO EMAIL
Composé d'une monture semi-articulée et émaillée, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, longueur 20.50 cm, poids brut 85.96 g.
Footnotes:
BAMBOO ENAMEL BRACELET
Designed as a series of articulated links of stylised bamboo design, decorated with green enamel, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, length 20.50 cm, gross weight 85.96 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com