BAGUE DIAMANTS
A motif de fleur sertie de diamants... Lot 30
Résultat :
Estimation :
BAGUE DIAMANTS
A motif de fleur sertie de diamants de taille brillant, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, tour de doigt 56, poids brut 7.19 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND RING
Designed as a stylised flowerhead, set with brilliant-cut diamonds, french mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, ring size 56, gross weight 7.19 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com