Lot n° 29

Résultat :
Estimation :

PENDENTIF OPALE ET DIAMANTS Composé d'un motif géométrique ajouré centré d'un cabochon d'opale et de diamants de taille rose et de taille brillant, poinçon français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 3.20 cm, poids brut 7.28 g. Footnotes: OPAL AND DIAMOND PENDANT In a geometric shape, set to the centre with a cabochon opal, highlighted by rose and brilliant-cut diamonds, french assay mark for 18 carat gold, length 3.20 cm, gross weight 7.28 grams. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com