BRACELET DIAMANTS
Composé d'une ligne de diamants... Lot 23
Résultat :
Estimation :
BRACELET DIAMANTS
Composé d'une ligne de diamants de taille brillant, poinçon français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 18.30 cm, poids brut 8.40 g.
Footnotes:
DIAMOND BRACELET
Designed as a uniform row of brilliant-cut diamonds, french assay mark for 18 carat gold, length 18.30 cm, gross weight 8.40 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com