PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS
Chacune ornée... Lot 18
Résultat :
Estimation :
Chacune ornée de cabochons d'onyx et de diamants de taille poire, marquise et émeraude, poinçons français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 8.0 cm, poids brut total 26.57 g.
Footnotes:
Veuillez noter qu'un diamant est manquant sur une des boucles.
PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS
Each set with black stone cabochons, marquise-, pear-shaped and step-cut diamonds, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, length 8.0 cm, combined gross weight 26.57 grams.
Please note that one step-cut diamond is missing.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com