Lot n° 18

Résultat :
Estimation :

PAIRE DE BOUCLES D'OREILLES DIAMANTS Chacune ornée de cabochons d'onyx et de diamants de taille poire, marquise et émeraude, poinçons français d'occasion pour l'or 18K (750°/00), longueur 8.0 cm, poids brut total 26.57 g. Footnotes: Veuillez noter qu'un diamant est manquant sur une des boucles. PAIR OF DIAMOND EARRINGS Each set with black stone cabochons, marquise-, pear-shaped and step-cut diamonds, French assay marks for 18 carat gold, length 8.0 cm, combined gross weight 26.57 grams. Please note that one step-cut diamond is missing. For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com