CARTIER: BAGUE DIAMANTS, 'TRINITY'
Formée de trois... Lot 15
Résultat :
Estimation :
Formée de trois anneaux entrelacés ornés de diamants taille brillant en serti rail, poinçon français pour l'or 18K (750°/00), poinçon de maître, signée Cartier, numérotée, tour de doigt 53, poids brut 9.38 g.
Footnotes:
CARTIER: DIAMOND RING, 'TRINITY'
Composed of three intertwined rings set with brilliant-cut diamonds, French assay mark for 18 carat gold, maker's mark, signed Cartier, numbered, size M, gross weight 9.38 grams.
For further information on this lot please visit Bonhams.com